Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-2.3%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 July 2008
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties