Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DISLEY WALK, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+57.6%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+92.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 7DP
← Back to All Properties