4, CORONATION AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+291.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+16.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1