1, MARSTOWN AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4UH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+3.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1