Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BEACHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+357.1%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6BA
← Back to All Properties