Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEACONSFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-12.9%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+0.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+79.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2LS
← Back to All Properties