Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+8.8%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties