Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BANKSFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£56,481 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+87.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,481 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,519
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JX
← Back to All Properties