Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+215.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties