Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-9.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+3.6%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-27.8%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+56.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,700
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties