10, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 3LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£196,000+8.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+40.0%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+11.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1