Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BENTLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+46.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+87.9%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2QW
← Back to All Properties