Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+15.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties