Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MUSCOTT LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+19.7%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+48.1%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+22.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6HH
← Back to All Properties