FLAT 1, 35, MANOR ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+160.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+13.2%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1