Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LABURNUM DRIVE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.2%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+354.2%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4AT
← Back to All Properties