29, WESSEX COURT, KESTREL ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7WY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+16.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1