51, BOYNE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000+223.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+43.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1