Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+97.4%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+6.2%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+71.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+6.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties