Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+43.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+15.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-5.5%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 21 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0GT
← Back to All Properties