Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICARAGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-10.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HU
← Back to All Properties