Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,000
+70.2%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-6.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+82.4%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2PZ
← Back to All Properties