FLAT 3, EXMOOR COURT, EXMOOR DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.2%
Price Change
+£104,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+242.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250+8.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1