Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HATHAWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+24.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+94.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 8AU
← Back to All Properties