Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RATTEN ROW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-14.3%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9BJ
← Back to All Properties