Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINNET DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+93.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2GE
← Back to All Properties