Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEAUFORT ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+3.9%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+24.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+118.7%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SE
← Back to All Properties