5, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+126.6%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+72.6%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+3.3%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1