Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+1.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+1.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+46.5%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties