Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-20.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+25.9%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JD
← Back to All Properties