Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LACEY COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+54.8%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BH
← Back to All Properties