Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HUGH DICKSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+33.7%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+70.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+58.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5DE
← Back to All Properties