Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FULNEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£374,500
+65.0%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+42.8%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+119.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EW
← Back to All Properties