Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,995
+11.4%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+66.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties