28, HICKMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 1NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£596,870
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£311,870 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£596,870+109.4%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£311,870 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000-52.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
-£311,870 from previous sale
Sale #4
£596,870+273.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£436,870 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+17.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1