100, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+52.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+26.3%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1