Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ATHELSTAN ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+49.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+255.4%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0NB
← Back to All Properties