Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILLCREST AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+52.0%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+153.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,800
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5QD
← Back to All Properties