Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+45.8%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-27.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
-£32,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,305
+278.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£86,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties