Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MISTYS FIELD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+25.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+73.6%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BG
← Back to All Properties