41, FURLONG WAY, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+155.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+43.3%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1