4, FOXEARTH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+175.2%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+27.6%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1