Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEENS ACRE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£700,000
+3.7%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+22.7%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2BE
← Back to All Properties