13, NELSON COURT, WOODARDS VIEW, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+33.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+39.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+11.0%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1