123, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£31,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,995+28.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1