65, THE BELFRY, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU2 7GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,850
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£84,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,850+114.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£84,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+33.6%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1