Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79B, WEST END, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 6 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LR
← Back to All Properties