Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 509, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£30,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+42.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,300
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BR
← Back to All Properties