Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LABURNUM AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-2.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+80.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+12.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0DA
← Back to All Properties