24, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+73.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+84.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,495
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1